Best Academy

Klubb:Guld:Silver:Bronz:Pts:
Art Of Roll IF301110313
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF1989204
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening151717203
Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF11199165
Gladius BJJ IF12124148
Gbg MMA & BJJ IF11912129
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb1103102
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala102096
Team Carvalho BJJ Halmstad76889
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center4121284
Nybro Kampsport Center IF83283
MMA Varberg Idrottsförening67681
Yo In kan - Team Ferrari66880
ARTE SUAVE68179
Kaisho Kampsportklubb411776
Lund Grappling Academy59375
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF56467
Frontier MMA Academy48363
Nacka Dojo IF55262
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg IF46559
Hässlehus IK64157
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening113856
Yogui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy52152
Fightsport Køge51149
Fit4Fight Gym IF27645
CCC Jiu Jitsu41039
KFUM F-Zone34039
Malmö Muay Thai IF33339
Mölnlycke Academy33137
Växjö Ju-Jutsuklubb33238
Bjj300032235
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening33733
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter15529
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ30027
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center20027
Svedala Kampsportsförening21526
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi22125
Frontline Academy Örebro21324
CSA.dk14223
Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai12823
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter21223
Big Rock Academy21122
Renegade20018
Nyköpings Bushidoförening11315
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.12015
TK BJJ Sweden11113
Helsingør Kampsportscenter11113
Lidköpings BudoKlubb11012
Rumble Sports1009
Alliance Atlanta (United States of America)1009
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö1009
Föreningen Karlskrona Fightcenter1009
A.V.A.M1009
Gracie Barra skallsjö1009
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening0217
Eskilstuna Budoklubb0103
Panda Dojo IF0103
Team Leites Stockholm IF0103
Ystad sportklubb Bjj0022
Hilti Akademi Nord IF0022
Dynamix Herrljunga0011
NOVA MMA IF0011
Föreningen Team Hang Loose0011
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF0011
Locxter MMA Klubb0011
Team AVAM0011

Overall Team

Team:Guld:Silver:Bronz:Pts:
Dynamix465635617
Checkmat474936561
Team Carvalho162121228
Shooters MMA12177166
Gracie Barra10712123

Herr

MEN / ADULT / -64 KG (LIGHT FEATHER) / WHITE

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
HASSAN MOHAMMEDI201012
CHRISTOPHER TOALA10005
ROBIN ERIKSSON01003
MARKUS JIFORS01003
MUSTAFA MORADI01003
AJMAL BEHADARI00102
ARMIN TAJIK00011
KNUD UBBESEN00011

MEN / ADULT / -70 KG (FEATHER) / WHITE

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
TED MÄNTYLÄ10005
CARL-JOHAN STAEL VON HOLSTEIN10005
MODESTAS MARTISAUSKAS10005
JAKOB JANUKIEWICZ10005
RODRIGO VICENTE ESCALANTE01105
NAVID DEHDARI01014
BORISLAV BUCKOS01003
DENNIZ SALI01003
VILLE MELGÉN00102
LARRY JAMIL00102
SIMON HOHNER00102
LOVE RAASK00011
MICHAEL HJALMARSSON00011

MEN / ADULT / -76 KG (LIGHT) / WHITE

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
CHRISTOPHER HAFVERVIK10107
SERWAN AL-BADRI10005
RALPH ROMERO10005
DOUGLAS GUSTAVSSON10005
DENYS ZELINSKYI01105
POLAREN PER MATTSSON01003
LEONARD JONSSON01003
FELIX ANDERSSON01003
EHSAN HEIDARI00102
DAVID CHEA00102
OLOF GOTTFRIDSSON00102
SIMON SVENSSON00102
MOHAMAD BAHSSON00011
TIM SANDSTRÖM00011

MEN / ADULT / -82,3 KG (MIDDLE) / WHITE

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
SEBASTIAN GRAHN10005
JOHAN BIRATH10005
VIKTOR JÖNEWI10005
VICTOR WELLSMO10005
ANTONIO PATLJAK01003
ISAK REGNÉR01003
SETH WESTIN01003
RICKY BÄCKLUND01003
ASLAN HUSIN00102
ALAN ALAA00102
MARK AMMAR-PERSSON00102
IVAN MIRKOVIC00102
STEFAN BELANOV00011
ROBERT MIKKELSEN00011

MEN / ADULT / -88,3 KG (MEDIUM HEAVY) / WHITE

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
ADEM CRNALIC10005
PHILIP JOHANSSON10005
ALFRED NEBRELIUS10005
JULIUS ENERÅS10005
DANYEAL MATEEN01014
JONATHAN KHOSRAVANI01003
ROBIN COBANOV01003
BOJAN MARIC01003
TOM NORDSTRÖM00102
PHILIP GEVAD00102
ANTONIO PATLJAK00102
THEO DAVNERT00102
TORBEN ANDRESEN00011
OSKAR JAKOBSSON00011
VIKTOR CHU00011

MEN / ADULT / -94,3 KG (HEAVY) / WHITE

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
CLIFF BERGER200010
MARTIN LUDVIGSSON10005
DAVID JOHANSSON10005
ROBIN VENDEL01003
JACOB BERGQVIST01003
MARTIN HANSEN01003
RICKARD LUNDQVIST00102
BJÖRN PÅLSSON00102
OSCAR EDH-WELINDER00011
SULEYMAN ADDO00011
ALI KANAR01003
CRISTIANO DOS SANTOS BATISTA00102

MEN / ADULT / -100,5 KG (SUPER HEAVY) / WHITE

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
CLIFF BERGER200010
ALEXANDER ANDERSSON02006
MARKUS LJUNGQVIST10005
TONY HAGLUND01003
TIMOTHY BALERADO NILSSON00102

MEN / ADULT / +100,5 KG (ULTRA HEAVY) / WHITE

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
KENNET CHRISTENSEN400020
HARES WASEEQ01105
ALIREZA OMIDI01003
TIMOTHY BALERADO NILSSON01003
POVL JØNDRUP00102
DAVID KÄLLNER00102

MEN / ADULT / -64 KG (LIGHT FEATHER) / BLUE

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
CASPIAN LAAGO10107
SAHAND SHOKOHI10005
AMGAD ABU-RAMADAN01003
CHRISTOPHER TOALA01003
JOEL ROSENQVIST00102

MEN / ADULT / -70 KG (FEATHER) / BLUE

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
RICKI VALLOYAS01207
YOUNAS DARAB10005
MICHEL CERQUEIRA10005
KOSRAT SALMAN10005
CASPIAN LAAGO10005
ANDRÉ VINASCO01014
ANTON GRANBOM01003
ADNAN ZAID01003
KEVIN NADERI00102
HOGER SALIH00102
DAVID HEDLUND00102
HARDY HAGLUND00011
MIKAEL ERIKSSON00011

MEN / ADULT / -76 KG (LIGHT) / BLUE

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
KAWEL KADER10005
YOUNAS DARAB10005
DAVID SCHNEIDER10005
ELIAS F. INGHOLT10005
DANIEL REZAEE01105
WAHID JARAH00204
ROBIN RUNDBERG01003
POLAREN PER MATTSSON01003
KEVIN HAMZEH01003
ANDREJ CURCIC00102
DEVID DI PORTO00102
ANDREAS HOBERG00011
EMILIO SUAREZ ARDILES00011
RAMI BAHSSON00011

MEN / ADULT / -82,3 KG (MIDDLE) / BLUE

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
ADAM FRIBERG11008
RASMUS ALMSTRÖM10005
HENRIK RAHBÆK KNUDSEN10005
LEO ELIASSON10005
DAVID DE TORO00204
KARAR AL-JABERI01003
KAWEL KADER01003
DANIEL RAFIDASHTI01003
MATHIAS PERSSON00102
ALAN ALAA00102
ALEXANDER HEDBRANT00011
SAMUEL WYTORP00011
SHAHIN REZAII00011
ERIK EARNEST00011

MEN / ADULT / -88,3 KG (MEDIUM HEAVY) / BLUE

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
ADEM CRNALIC10005
RASMUS ALMSTRÖM10005
LUCA FRARACCIO10005
ALBIN ÖSTER10005
VLADIMIR BABOVIC01003
CARL NORDGREN01003
ERIK CARLSSON01003
NICLAS DANIELSSON01003
HENRIK EDSTRÖM00102
DENIS KRALJ00102
NICK TÖRPEL00102
MATHIAS PERSSON00102
DAMON PASALARY00102
DENNIS MRAK00011
TOMMY DINIZ00011

MEN /ADULT -94,3 KG (HEAVY) / BLUE

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
GEBRIL KURDIE02006
MARKUS LJUNGQVIST10005
ADEM CRNALIC10005
TOMMY ALFREDSSON10005
PHILIP JOHANSSON10005
NIKLAS FRANGI01105
ESBEN LYCHAU01003
MICHEL KUGLER00102
MIKAEL GLUSAC00011

MEN / ADULT / BLUE / -100,5 KG (SUPER HEAVY)

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
TONY HAGLUND11008
MARKUS LJUNGQVIST10005

MEN / ADULT / +100,5 KG (ULTRA HEAVY) / BLUE

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
JIMMY ROLFSEN11008
SOFUS LARSEN10005
LINUS KALLIO01003
JAN KARLSSON00102

MEN / ADULT / -70 KG (FEATHER) / PURPLE

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
MARTIN GÅRDRUP10005

MEN / ADULT / -76 KG (LIGHT) / PURPLE

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
OLIVER STRÖM10005
MADS ALBERT BERGMANN10005
AMIR NEKO01003
ELVIR DZEKO01003
EMILIO SUAREZ ARDILES00102
JOEL MOYA00011

MEN / ADULT / -82,3 KG (MIDDLE) / PURPLE

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
ROBERT NYSTRÖM10005
FELIX HAGBY10005
RICKARD FOLKESSON10005
ANDREAS HOBERG01003
ANDERS KARLSSON00102

MEN / ADULT / -88,3 KG (MEDIUM HEAVY) / PURPLE

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
ALEXANDER BAFFOUN200010
DAVID JACOBSSON11008
IVAN SUNDELL11008
DANIEL BERGSTRÖM01003
ALEXANDER J. ANDHEDEN01003
MILAN MØRCK00113
FELIX HAGBY00102
BALOO PEINKOFER00102
KRISTOFER NORDELL00102

MEN / ADULT / +100,5 KG (ULTRA HEAVY) / PURPLE

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
ARVID AXELSSON11008
NIKSA ZINGA10005
KACPER BERGUNDA10005
MIKHAEL JANSSON01003
BALOO PEINKOFER01003

MEN / ADULT / -76 KG (LIGHT) / BROWN

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
EMIL NILSSON10005
ARON DAÐI BJARNASON01003
MORTEN PEDERSEN00102
AXEL APERGIS00011

MEN / ADULT / -82,3 KG (MIDDLE) / BROWN

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
RIKARD ERIKSSON10005
ZIGE MALMGREN01003
MIKE WALL00102

MEN / ADULT / -94,3 KG (HEAVY) / BROWN

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
HENRI LINDROOS10005
DANIEL DONAHUE10005
CARL BERGMAN01003
RIKARD ERIKSSON01003

MEN / ADULT / -94,3 KG (HEAVY) BLACK

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
ALEC BAULDING10005
ALEXANDER MUSI WENNERGREN01003
MARTIN SVENSSON00102
ALAN CARLOS00011

Dam

WOMEN / -58,5 KG (FEATHER) / WHITE / ADULT

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
LILIAN KARLSSON10005
JOSEFINE MODIG10005
LINNÉA KINDSTRAND01003
JEANETTE NAVARRETE01003
00000

WOMEN / -64 KG (LIGHT) / WHITE / ADULT

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
TAWAR LATIF10005
LILIAN KARLSSON10005
NATHALIE PAHLENSTAM10005
EMMA MATSSON-FROST01105
EMMA CUSTERS01003
SOFIA LUNDBÄCK01003
BANAFSHE BEHROOZ00102
KATARINA BENGNÉR00102

WOMEN / ADULT / WHITE / -69 KG (MIDDLE)

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
ELIZABETT JOHANSSON10005
NIKOLIJA MILOSEVIC10005
CAMILLA STEEN01003
NATALIE LYCÉN01003
LI BERGSTRÖM00102
LINA JALLOW00102

WOMEN / ADULT / WHITE / +79,3 KG (SUPER HEAVY)

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
AMANDA VIKINGSSON200010
HANNA LAVÉN10005
KAJSA KJELLSSON01003
LOUISE WICKMARK01003
LOUISE STEFFENSEN01003
HELENA JOHANSSON00102
REBECKA MATHIESEN00102

WOMEN / -64 KG (LIGHT) / BLUE / ADULT

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
ASTRID VIKGREN10107
JOSEFIN HJORTH10005
ELIZABETT JOHANSSON10005
CECILIE KJAERULFF01003
LINN PAULSON01003
NATALIE LYCÉN01003
DESSIE S-ANDERSSON00102

WOMEN / -69 KG (MIDDLE) / BLUE / ADULT

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
JOHANNE MARCHER10005
EMMA SVÄRD01003
ELIZABETT JOHANSSON10005
PERNILLE BREDGAARD01003
EMELIE BARWE CALLAS00102

WOMEN / -74 KG (MEDIUM HEAVY) / BLUE / ADULT

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
EMMA EKLUND10005

WOMEN / -79,3 KG (HEAVY) / BLUE / ADULT

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
TINA STRÖMBERG10005

WOMEN / +79,3 KG (SUPER HEAVY) / BLUE / ADULT

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
TRINE JACOBSEN11008
ELEONORE BYRLÉN10005

WOMEN / ADULT / PURPLE / -69 KG (MIDDLE)

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
FANNY LUNDSTRÖM10005
MICHELLE ZUNKOVIC10005
SIGNE FREDRICSON01003
ANNA APPELQVIST01003

WOMEN / -74 KG (MEDIUM HEAVY) / PURPLE / ADULT

NAMN:GULD:SILVER:BRONZ:4E:PTS:
FANNY LUNDSTRÖM10005
PANNIE KIANZAD01003